Madison über 150 Runden
Team | 1. Wertung | 2. Wertung | 3. Wertung | Punkte ges. | Runden | Platz | |||
8 | Marcel Kalz | D | GASAG | 10 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
Roger Kluge | D | ||||||||
9 | Christian Grasmann | D | TIS | 6 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 2 |
Kenny de Ketele | BEL | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Graf | AUT | SDK | 4 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
Yoeri Havik | NED | ||||||||
6 | Jesper Morkov | DK | Sauter Brandmeldeanlagen | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | ||
Leif Lampater | D | ||||||||
2 | Jan Freuler | CH | Strapa | 0 | -2 | 5 | |||
Pascal Ackermann | D | ||||||||
3 | Moritz Augenstein | D | Volksbank B-K-H | 4 | 4 | -3 | 6 | ||
Tim Auer | D | ||||||||
10 | Tim Schlichenmaier | D | Sixdays Bremen | 0 | -3 | 7 | |||
Hannes Baumgarten | D | ||||||||
14 | Nick Stöpler | NL | BHW – Sparda Bank | 0 | -3 | 8 | |||
Hans Pirius | D | ||||||||
13 | Denis Rugovac | CZ | Campus | 4 | 4 | -4 | 9 | ||
Johannes Meier | D | ||||||||
5 | Achim Burkart | D | Hoepfner | 2 | 2 | -4 | 10 | ||
Nico Heßlich | D | ||||||||
4 | Manuel Porzner | D | Hopp Federn | 0 | -4 | 11 | |||
Stefan Schäfer | D | ||||||||
11 | Killian Michiels | BEL | Aktivoptik | 0 | -4 | 12 | |||
Arne Egner | D | ||||||||
12 | Arne de Groote | BEL | BDS | 0 | -4 | 13 | |||
Marc Dengler | D | ||||||||
7 | Christoph Schweizer | D | Gartner, Keil & Co | 0 | -4 | 14 | |||
Stefan Schneider | D |
Umweltpartner Vogel Derny-Weltpokal
1 | Christian Grasmann | D | TIS |
Kenny de Ketele | BEL | ||
2 | Achim Burkart | D | Hoepfner |
Nico Heßlich | D | ||
3 | Jesper Morkov | DK | Sauter Brandmeldeanlagen |
Leif Lampater | D | ||
4 | Manuel Porzner | D | Hopp Federn |
Stefan Schäfer | D | ||
5 | Moritz Augenstein | D | Volksbank B-K-H |
Tim Auer | D | ||
6 | Andreas Graf | AUT | SDK |
Yoeri Havik | NED | ||
7 | Marcel Kalz | D | GASAG |
Roger Kluge | D |
Madison U17 / U19
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | 1. Wertung |
2. Wertung |
3. Wertung |
4. Wertung |
5. Wertung |
6. Wertung |
Punkte gesamt | Runden | Platz | |
1 | Weispfennig | Nils | RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2 | ||
Boos | Maximilian | Ellmendingen | ||||||||||
2 | Domnick | Max | SG Borken e.V. Abtl. Radsport | 0 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
D'Ecclesiis | Leandro | RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V. | ||||||||||
3 | Fried | Jannik | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V. | 0 | -2 | 9 | ||||||
Hund | Yannik | RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V. | ||||||||||
4 | Westhoff- Wittwer | David | RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |
Heßmann | Michel | RSV Unna 1968 e.V. | ||||||||||
5 | Hechler | Sebastian | RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V. | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 6 | ||||
Lasch | Jannik | RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V. | ||||||||||
6 | Märkl | Lukas | RSC Linden e.V. | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Garthöffner | Robin | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V. | ||||||||||
7 | Brecht | Darwin | RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V. | 0 | -1 | 8 | ||||||
Döpel | Robin | RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen | ||||||||||
8 | Käßmann | Fabian | 1.RSV 1886 Greiz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1 | |
Aschenbrenner | Michel | SV Sömmerda | ||||||||||
9 | Pakalski | Henrik | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |||
Banzer | Johannes | 1. RC Jena |